Spooner

Spooner

1

Thursday, March 26, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:30amStrength and Conditioning  

(Cancelled)

SHS - Gymnasium, SHS - Weight Room location
7:10am- 7:45amAfterschool Clubs  

(Cancelled)

SES - Media Center location

K-4 Character Traits Club

K-4 Character Traits Club

3:00pm- 3:50pmAfterschool Clubs  

(Cancelled)

SES - Gymnasium location
3:00pm- 5:00pmAfterschool Clubs  

(Cancelled)

SES - Amphitheatre location
3:08pm- 4:45pmGirls Scouts  

(Cancelled)

SES - Media Center location
3:30pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs  

(Cancelled)

5:00pmWrestling: Middle School Match  

(Cancelled)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @ Turtle Lake H.S. location
5:15pm- 9:00pmCommunity Ed Class  

(Cancelled)

SHS - Tech Ed FACE Lab B40 location

Plant Based Nutritional Cooking Class

Plant Based Nutritional Cooking Class

6:00pm- 7:45pmYouth Volleyball  

(Cancelled)

SES - Gymnasium, SMS - Antholz Gym location

Practice

Practice

6:30pm- 8:45pmHunter's Education  

(Cancelled)

SHS - Classroom B41, SHS - Media Center B124 location
Friday, March 27, 2020
TimeEventDetails
End of Term
6:00am- 7:30amStrength and Conditioning  

(Cancelled)

SHS - Gymnasium, SHS - Weight Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs  

(Cancelled)

5:00pmSoftball: Girls Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Northwood
6:00pm- 7:45pmPickleball  

(Cancelled)

SES - Gymnasium location
Saturday, March 28, 2020
TimeEventDetails
1:00pm- 2:00pmSamurai Techniques  

(Cancelled)

SHS - Multi-purpose Room location
6:00pm- 7:45pmYouth Softball  

(Cancelled)

SMS - Antholz Gym location

NWLFP

NWLFP

Sunday, March 29, 2020
TimeEventDetails
1:00pm- 4:00pmYouth Soccer - NBSC  

(Cancelled)

SHS - Gymnasium location
3:00pm- 6:45pmYouth Softball  

(Cancelled)

SMS - Antholz Gym location
Monday, March 30, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:30amStrength and Conditioning  

(Cancelled)

SHS - Gymnasium, SHS - Weight Room location
3:00pm- 3:50pmAfterschool Clubs  

(Cancelled)

SES - Gymnasium location
3:00pm- 5:00pmAfterschool Clubs  

(Cancelled)

SES - Amphitheatre location
3:30pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs  

(Cancelled)

3:30pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs  

(Cancelled)

SMS - Tech Ed FACE Room 120 location
6:00pm- 7:45pmYouth Volleyball  

(Cancelled)

SES - Gymnasium, SMS - Antholz Gym location

Practice

Practice

Tuesday, March 31, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:30amStrength and Conditioning  

(Cancelled)

SHS - Gymnasium, SHS - Weight Room location
7:10am- 7:45amAfterschool Clubs  

(Cancelled)

SES - Media Center location

K-4 Character Traits Club

K-4 Character Traits Club

3:00pm- 3:50pmAfterschool Clubs  

(Cancelled)

SES - Gymnasium location
3:30pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs  

(Cancelled)

3:45pm- 5:30pmGirls Scouts  

(Cancelled)

SMS - Commons location
5:00pmSoftball: Girls JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Amery, WI
 @ Amery High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoftball: Girls Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Amery, WI
 @ Amery High Schoollocation
6:00pm- 7:45pmYouth Volleyball  

(Cancelled)

SES - Gymnasium, SMS - Antholz Gym location

Practice

Practice

6:30pm- 8:45pmHunter's Education  

(Cancelled)

SHS - Classroom B41, SHS - Media Center B124, SHS - Tech Ed FACE Lab B40 location
Wednesday, April 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:30amStrength and Conditioning  

(Cancelled)

SHS - Gymnasium, SHS - Weight Room location
3:00pm- 3:50pmAfterschool Clubs  

(Cancelled)

SES - Gymnasium location
3:30pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs  

(Cancelled)

6:00pm- 7:45pmPickleball  

(Cancelled)

SES - Gymnasium location
7:30pm- 10:30pmSpooner Area Men's Basketball League  

(Cancelled)

SHS - Gymnasium location