Spooner
1

Monday, April 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Start of Term

Start Term 4

Start Term 4

6:00am- 7:45amStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Gymnasium, SHS - Weight Room location
3:00pm- 3:45pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Gymnasium location
3:16pm- 6:00pmStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Weight Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SMS - Commons location
3:30pm- 6:00pmDrivers Education Class
SHS - Classroom C45 location
3:45pm- 5:15pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Amphitheatre location
3:45pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SMS - Tech Ed FACE Room 120 location
4:55pm- 5:45pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Gymnasium location
5:00pm- 8:00pmCommittee of the Whole
SHS - Choir A40 location
6:00pm- 7:30pmYouth Volleyball
SES - Gymnasium, SMS - Antholz Gym location
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 3:45pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Gymnasium location
3:16pm- 6:00pmStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Weight Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SMS - Commons location
3:30pm- 5:30pmGirls Scouts
SMS - Commons location
3:45pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SMS - Tech Ed FACE Room 120 location
4:55pm- 5:45pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Gymnasium location
6:00pm- 7:30pmYouth Volleyball
SES - Gymnasium, SMS - Antholz Gym location
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:45amStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Gymnasium, SHS - Weight Room location
3:16pm- 6:00pmStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Weight Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SMS - Commons location
5:30pm- 9:30pmCommunity Ed Class
SHS - Classroom B41 location

Mushrooms 101

Mushrooms 101

5:45pm- 9:30pmPickleball
SES - Gymnasium location
7:00pm- 10:00pmSAMBL
SHS - Gymnasium location
Thursday, April 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:45am- 3:00pmHolocaust Presentation
SHS - Auditorium location
3:00pm- 3:45pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Gymnasium location
3:00pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Gymnasium location

Trick Hooping & Dance Flow

Trick Hooping & Dance Flow

3:16pm- 6:00pmStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Weight Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SMS - Commons location
3:30pm- 6:00pmDrivers Education Class
SHS - Classroom C45 location
5:30pm- 8:30pmCommunity Ed Class
SHS - Tech Ed Metals Lab E18 location

Welding

Welding

6:00pm- 7:30pmYouth Volleyball
SES - Gymnasium, SMS - Antholz Gym location
Friday, April 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:45amStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Gymnasium, SHS - Weight Room location
3:16pm- 6:00pmStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Weight Room location
4:00pmTrack: Varsity Invitationalvs. Superior
 @ Superior location
4:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Matchvs. Regis
 @ Regis High School location
5:45pm- 9:30pmPickleball
SES - Gymnasium location
Saturday, April 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 11:30amPickleball
SES - Gymnasium location
1:00pm- 2:00pmSamurai Techniques
SHS - Multi-purpose Room location
Sunday, April 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
1:00pm- 5:00pmYouth Soccer - NBSC
SMS - Antholz Gym location

Soccer Training

Soccer Training