Spooner
1

Friday, March 15, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:45amStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Gymnasium, SHS - Weight Room location
8:00am- 3:00pmHealth Screening
SES - Amphitheatre location
3:16pm- 6:00pmStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Weight Room location
5:45pm- 9:30pmPickleball
SES - Gymnasium location
Saturday, March 16, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 1:00pmCooking Class
SHS - Tech Ed FACE Lab B40 location

Pasta Party

Pasta Party

9:00am- 11:30amPickleball
SES - Gymnasium location
1:00pm- 2:00pmSamurai Techniques
SHS - Multi-purpose Room location
7:00pm- 9:00pmSt. Francis
SES - Gymnasium location

Youth Activity

Youth Activity

Sunday, March 17, 2019
TimeEventDetails
1:00pm- 5:00pmYouth Soccer - NBSC
SMS - Antholz Gym location

Soccer Training

Soccer Training

6:00pm- 7:30pmOpen Gym
SHS - Gymnasium location

Girls Soccer

Girls Soccer

6:30pm- 8:00pmYouth Softball
SMS - Antholz Gym location
Monday, March 18, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:45amStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Gymnasium, SHS - Weight Room location
3:00pm- 3:45pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Gymnasium location
3:16pm- 6:00pmStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Weight Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SMS - Commons location
3:30pm- 6:00pmDrivers Education Class
SHS - Classroom C45 location
3:45pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SMS - Tech Ed FACE Room 120 location
4:55pm- 5:45pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Gymnasium location
5:00pm- 6:00pmBOE Special Meeting
SHS - Media Center B124 location
6:00pmBOE Regular Meeting
SHS - Choir A40 location
6:00pm- 7:30pmYouth Volleyball
SES - Gymnasium, SMS - Antholz Gym location
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 3:45pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Gymnasium location
3:16pm- 6:00pmStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Weight Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SMS - Commons location
3:30pm- 5:30pmGirls Scouts
SMS - Commons location
3:45pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SMS - Tech Ed FACE Room 120 location
4:55pm- 5:45pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Gymnasium location
5:00pmBOE Special Meeting
SHS - Choir A40 location
6:00pm- 7:30pmYouth Volleyball
SES - Gymnasium, SMS - Antholz Gym location
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:45amStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Gymnasium, SHS - Weight Room location
3:16pm- 6:00pmStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Weight Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SMS - Commons location
3:50pm- 5:45pmYouth Wrestling
SHS - Multi-purpose Room location

Practice

Practice

5:00pm- 6:00pmFamily Event
SES - Gymnasium location

CLC Meal and Resource Fair

CLC Meal and Resource Fair

5:45pm- 9:30pmPickleball  

(Cancelled)

SES - Gymnasium location
6:00pm- 8:30pmKnights Of Columbus
SES - Gymnasium location
6:00pm- 8:00pmNorthwest WI Volleyball Club
SMS - Antholz Gym location
8:00pm- 11:00pmSAMBL
SHS - Gymnasium location
Thursday, March 21, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 3:45pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Gymnasium location
3:00pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Gymnasium location

Trick Hooping & Dance Flow

Trick Hooping & Dance Flow

3:16pm- 6:00pmStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Weight Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SMS - Commons location
3:30pm- 6:00pmDrivers Education Class
SHS - Classroom C45 location
5:30pm- 8:30pmCommunity Ed Class
SHS - Tech Ed Metals Lab E18 location

Welding

Welding

6:00pm- 7:30pmYouth Volleyball
SES - Gymnasium, SMS - Antholz Gym location