Spooner
1

Thursday, February 21, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDWrestling: Boys Varsity StateTBA vs. TBA
 @ TBA location
3:00pm- 3:45pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Gymnasium location
3:00pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Gymnasium location

Trick Hooping & Dance Flow

Trick Hooping & Dance Flow

3:16pm- 6:00pmStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Weight Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SMS - Commons location
3:30pm- 6:00pmDrivers Education Class
SHS - Classroom C45 location
3:30pm- 5:30pmHoops Practice - Boys
SMS - Antholz Gym location
4:00pm- 7:30pmSMS P/T Conferences
5:45pmBasketball: Boys C Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Gamevs. Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
6:00pm- 7:15pmHoops Practice - Girls
SES - Gymnasium location
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Chetek-Weyerhaeuser

Senior & Parent Night

Senior & Parent Night

7:15pm- 8:30pmYouth Soccer - NBSC
SES - Gymnasium location

U19 Girls Soccer

U19 Girls Soccer

Friday, February 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDHockey: Girls Varsity SectionalTBA vs. TBA
 @ TBA location
TBDHockey: Boys Varsity SectionalTBA vs. TBA
 @ TBA location
6:00am- 7:45amStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Gymnasium, SHS - Weight Room location
3:16pm- 6:00pmStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Weight Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmHoops Practice - Boys
SMS - Antholz Gym location
5:45pm- 9:30pmPickleball
SES - Gymnasium location
Saturday, February 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDHockey: Girls Varsity SectionalTBA vs. TBA
 @ TBA location
TBDHockey: Boys Varsity SectionalTBA vs. TBA
 @ TBA location
8:30am- 9:45amHoops Practice - Girls
SMS - Antholz Gym location

K-3

K-3

9:00am- 11:00amHoops Practice - Boys
SES - Gymnasium location
9:45am- 12:30pmOpen Gym
SMS - Antholz Gym location

Baseball

Baseball

11:00am- 4:00pmCubscout
SES - Gymnasium location

Pinewood Derby Race

Pinewood Derby Race

1:00pm- 2:00pmSamurai Techniques
SHS - Multi-purpose Room location
Sunday, February 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
1:00pm- 5:00pmYouth Soccer - NBSC
SMS - Antholz Gym location

Soccer Training

Soccer Training

6:00pm- 7:30pmOpen Gym
SHS - Gymnasium location

Girls Soccer

Girls Soccer

6:30pm- 8:00pmOpen Gym
SMS - Antholz Gym, SMS - Antholz Gym Balcony location

Softball

Softball

Monday, February 25, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:45amStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Gymnasium, SHS - Weight Room location
3:00pm- 3:45pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Gymnasium location
3:16pm- 6:00pmStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Weight Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SMS - Commons location
3:30pm- 6:00pmDrivers Education Class
SHS - Classroom C45 location
3:45pm- 5:15pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Amphitheatre location

Afterschool Presentation

Afterschool Presentation

3:45pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SMS - Tech Ed FACE Room 120 location
4:55pm- 5:45pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Gymnasium location
6:00pm- 8:00pmHoops Practice - Boys
SMS - Antholz Gym location
6:30pm- 8:00pmOpen Gym
SMS - Antholz Gym Balcony location

Softball

Softball

7:15pm- 8:30pmYouth Soccer - NBSC
SES - Gymnasium location

U19 Girls Soccer

U19 Girls Soccer

Tuesday, February 26, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 3:45pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Gymnasium location
3:16pm- 6:00pmStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Weight Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SMS - Commons location
3:30pm- 5:30pmGirls Scouts
SMS - Commons location
3:45pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SMS - Tech Ed FACE Room 120 location
4:00pm- 6:30pmSHS P/T Conferences
SHS - Classrooms location
4:00pm- 7:30pmSMS P/T Conferences
4:55pm- 5:45pmAfterschool Clubs
SES - Gymnasium location
6:00pm- 8:00pmHoops Practice - Boys
SMS - Antholz Gym location
6:00pm- 7:15pmHoops Practice - Girls
SES - Gymnasium location
6:00pm- 8:00pmOpen Gym
SMS - Antholz Gym Balcony location

Baseball

Baseball

7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Baldwin-Woodville
Wednesday, February 27, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:45amStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Gymnasium, SHS - Weight Room location
3:16pm- 6:00pmStrength and Conditioning
SHS - Weight Room location
3:30pm- 5:30pmAfterschool Clubs
SMS - Commons location
3:45pm- 5:45pmHoops Practice - Boys
SES - Gymnasium location
5:45pm- 9:30pmPickleball
SES - Gymnasium location
6:00pm- 8:30pmCommunity Ed Class
SHS - Classroom B41 location

Tree Families

Tree Families

6:00pm- 8:00pmNorthwest WI Volleyball Club
SMS - Antholz Gym location
7:00pm- 10:00pmSAMBL
SHS - Gymnasium location