Cumberland

Cumberland

1

Wednesday, May 1, 2019
Thursday, May 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmSoftball: Girls JV Double HeaderBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 05-02-19)

vs. Barron
3:30pmSoftball: Girls Varsity Double HeaderBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 05-02-19)

vs. Barron
4:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:25pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 04-18-19)

vs. Bloomer
 @ Bloomer Golf Course location
4:15pmTrack: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Clear Lake, Frederic, Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwe, Prairie Farm, Shell Lake, St. Croix Falls, Turtle Lake, Unity, Valley Christian, Webster
 @ Webster High School location
4:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:50pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. School District of Somerset
4:30pmTrack: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Cameron, Ladysmith, Northwestern, Spooner
5:00pmSoftball: Girls JV Game  

(Rescheduled to 05-02-19)

vs. Barron
5:00pmSoftball: Girls Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled to 05-02-19)

vs. Barron
Friday, May 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
11:00amGolf: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Barron, Bloomer, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser, Hayward, Ladysmith, Northwestern, Spooner
 @ Hayward-Scott Miller location
11:00amGolf: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Amery, Ashland, Baldwin-Woodville, Barron, Bloomer, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser, Duluth Marshall, Eau Claire Memorial, Eau Claire North, Hayward, Ladysmith, Lakeland Union, Luck, Menomonie, New Richmond, Northwestern, Osceola, Rice Lake, Spooner, St Croix Central, Superior, Virginia
 @ Hayward Golf and Tennis Club location
4:00pmBaseball: Boys JV Double HeaderBus Info

Leaves:       2:35pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

vs. Barron
 @ Barron MS Riverview MS Baseball Field
location
4:00pmBaseball: Boys Varsity Double HeaderBus Info

Leaves:       2:35pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

vs. Barron
 @ Barron High Schoollocation
4:30pmTrack: MS InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  2:05pm
Return:       --

vs. Bruce, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser, Flambeau, Hayward, Ladysmith, Lake Holcombe/Cornell, Shell Lake
5:00pmSoftball: Girls JV Gamevs. Clear Lake
7:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Game  

(Date & Time Changed from 04-11-19)

vs. Spooner
Saturday, May 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:30amGolf: Boys Varsity Invitational  

(Time Changed)

vs. Barron, Bloomer, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser, Hayward, Ladysmith, Northwestern, Spooner
 @ Hayward-Scott Miller location
8:30amGolf: Boys Varsity Invitational  

(Time Changed)

vs. Amery, Ashland, Baldwin-Woodville, Barron, Bloomer, Chetek-Weyerhaeuser, Duluth Marshall, Eau Claire Memorial, Eau Claire North, Hayward, Ladysmith, Lakeland Union, Luck, Menomonie, New Richmond, Northwestern, Osceola, Rice Lake, Spooner, St Croix Central, Superior, Virginia
 @ Big Fish Golf Course location
Sunday, May 5, 2019
Monday, May 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:40pm
Return:       --

vs. Chetek-Weyerhaeuser, Spooner
 @ Spooner Golf Course location
4:30pmBaseball: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Prairie Farm
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pmTrack: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       1:15pm
Dismissal:  1:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Barron, Cadott, Clear Lake, Colfax, Cornell/Lake Holcombe Coop, Elk Mound, Elmwood, Flambeau, Frederic, Glenwood City, Ladysmith, Lake Holcombe, New Auburn, Northwestern, Prairie Farm, Spring Valley, Thorp, Turtle Lake/Clayton, Unity, Winter
 @ Colfax High Schoollocation

Field Events begin at 3:30. Running events at 4:15.

Field Events begin at 3:30. Running events at 4:15.

4:00pmSoftball: Girls JV Double Header  

(Rescheduled from 05-07-19)

vs. St. Croix Falls
4:00pmSoftball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  2:50pm
Return:       --

 

(Date, Time & Location Changed from 04-15-19)

vs. Hayward
4:00pmSoftball: Girls Varsity Double Headervs. Hayward
4:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:50pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. Osceola
5:00pmBaseball: Boys JV Game  

(Location Changed)

vs. Hayward
5:00pmBaseball: Boys Varsity Game  

(Location Changed)

vs. Hayward
5:00pmSoftball: Girls JV Game  

(Rescheduled to 05-07-19)

vs. Hayward