Skip to content
Cumberland
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
January 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Cumberland MS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Cumberland MS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cumberland High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cumberland High School
4
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Somerset Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Barron MS
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Barron High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Amery Middle School
Gym - Main Floor
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Amery High School
Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Somerset Ice Arena
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Cumberland High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Barron High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Amery High School
Gym
5
9:30am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
Wisconsin Challenge Series Invitational - Weigh Ins start at 8:30 a.m.
11:00am
Hockey: B/JV
@Barron Hockey Arena
1:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Ashland High School
1:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Barron Hockey Arena
3:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Ashland High School
6
7
8
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Cumberland MS
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cumberland High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Northwestern High School
Upper Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Northwestern High School
Lower Gym
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Lakeland Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cumberland High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Northwestern High School
Lower Gym
9
10
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bloomer High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Cumberland High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bloomer High School
11
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sparta Hockey Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Cumberland MS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cumberland High School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sparta Hockey Rink
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cumberland High School
12
9:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@Ladysmith High School
LHS Gym
3:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Milt Lunda Arena
4:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Hayward Sports Center
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Milt Lunda Arena
13
14
15
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Clear Lake High School
High School Gym
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
@Barron MS
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@DC Everest HS
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Cumberland MS
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cumberland High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@DC Everest HS
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cumberland High School
16
17
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Baldwin United Civic Center
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Duluth Heritage Center Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Baldwin United Civic Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Cumberland High School
18
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Cumberland MS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cumberland High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cumberland High School
19
10:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Wausau West High School
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@St. Croix Falls High School
1:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Hayward Sports Center
20
21
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Cumberland MS
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cumberland High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cumberland High School
22
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
@Cumberland MS
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Spooner Sports Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Hayward Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hayward HS
RJS Gymnasium
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Hudson Sports & Civic Center
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Spooner Sports Center
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hayward HS
RJS Gymnasium
23
24
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
@Cumberland MS
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
25
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Hayward HS
RJS Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Ladysmith MS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ladysmith High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ladysmith High School
26
1:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Hayward Sports Center
27
28
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cumberland High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cumberland MS
7:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cumberland MS
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cumberland High School
29
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Ladysmith Elementary
LES Gym
(formerly Ladysmith Middle School)
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Spooner Sports Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Boyceville High School
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Superior Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Spooner Sports Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Boyceville High School
30
31
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Eau Claire-Hobbs Ice Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Cumberland MS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Cumberland High School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Barron Hockey Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cumberland High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?