Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Hayward IS - LMC
| |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Ladysmith @ Hayward HS |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Hayward Intermediate Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 4th, 5th and 6th Grade HBBA | |
4th, 5th and 6th Grade HBBA | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Hayward HS - ADS Auditorium
| |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Ladysmith @ Hayward HS |
8:00pm- 3:30pm | All Day @ Spooner | |
All Day @ Spooner |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Rice Lake
@ Rice Lake Middle School
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Rice Lake Middle
@ Rice Lake Middle School
|
5:45pm | vs. Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY) @ Bloomer Middle School | |
5:45pm | vs. Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY) | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 6th, 7th and 8th Grade HBBA Pracitce | |
6th, 7th and 8th Grade HBBA Pracitce | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Hayward PS - Main Gym
4th and 5th Grade HBBA | |
4th and 5th Grade HBBA | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Hayward Intermediate Gym
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Black River Falls
@ Milt Lunda Arena
|
7:00pm | vs. Northwestern @ Hayward HS | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am |
Hayward HS - ADS Auditorium
| |
9:55am |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Cumberland
@ Cumberland MS
|
5:45pm | vs. Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY) @ Hayward Middle School | |
5:45pm | vs. Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY) @ Hayward HS | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Hayward Intermediate Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 6th, 7th and 8th Grade HBBA Practice | |
6th, 7th and 8th Grade HBBA Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Silver Bay | |
7:15pm | vs. Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY) @ Hayward HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Eagle River Hockey Arena
5:00 NP-vs Hayward 7:30 USM -vs- Mosinee |
5:00 NP-vs Hayward 7:30 USM -vs- Mosinee | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Hayward Intermediate Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00pm | ||
8:30am- 11:00am |
Hayward Intermediate Gym
| |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Shell Lake High School
| |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Eagle River Hockey Arena
Consolation = Noon Championship = 2:30 | |
Consolation = Noon Championship = 2:30 | ||
2:00pm | vs. Onalaska |