Skip to content
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
8:00am - 4:30pm
High School/Middle School - Events
@Hayward
MS Solo and Ensemble
9:00am - 11:00am
Youth - Sports Information
@Roselawn Gym
Bulldog Bouncers: 1st grade boys and girls 9:00-10:00, 2nd grade boys and girls 10:00-11:00.
11:00am - 12:15pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Roselawn Gym
4th grade girls' travelling basketball
2
2:00pm - 3:30pm
High School/Middle School - Events
@MS Gym
Boys` Open Gym (batting cage will be open)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
High School/Middle School - Events
@MS Gym
Girls` Open Gym (batting cage will be open)
3
6:45am
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@Weight Room
Varsity/JV-Lifting
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@Roselawn Gym
Varsity/JV-Bus Rt. 11
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls' HS Practice
@HS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance - HS Practice
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:30pm
WRCH
@Mrs. Weaver's Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - HS Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In - Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
4:30pm
Wrestling: MS
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI
HS Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Roselawn Gym
6th grade girls' travelling basketball
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Community - Events
Girl Scout Cadette Troop #3253 Meeting - HS/MS Art Room - Kelly Esterby, Leader
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community - Events
@Purple Lab
Drama Club Rehearsal
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Wrestling Room
Bulldog Booster Wrestling Grades K-1
4
6:40am - 7:40am
GBB
@HS Gym
Shoot Around
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@HS Gym
Varsity/JV
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@MS Gym
C-team
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - HS Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - MS Practice
@MS Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Roselawn Gym
5th grade girls' travelling basketball
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
@Spooner Middle School
SMS - Antholz Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth - Sports Information
@MS Gym
7/8th grade boys' travelling basketball
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In- Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community - Events
@Purple Lab
Drama Club Rehearsal
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Wrestling Room
Bulldog Booster Wrestling Grades 2-5
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI
HS Gym
(JV will play one 16 minute half)
7:00pm
Hockey
@Barron Hockey Arena
vs Baldwin-Woodville
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI
HS Gym
5
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@HS Gym
All Levels
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls' HS Practice
@MS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls' MS Practice
@Roselawn Gym
Athletes should ride Rt. 11 to Roselawn. An activity bus will pick up at Roselawn @ 5:30.
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance - HS Practice
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - HS Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - MS Practice
@MS Cafeteria
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In-Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Community - Events
@HS Gym
Men's Open Gym
6
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
4th - 5th Girl Scouts Roselawn Art Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance - HS Practice
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:30pm
WRCH
@Mrs. Weaver's Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - HS Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - MS Practice
@MS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Youth - Sports Information
@HS Gym
7/8 grade boys` travelling basketball
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In-Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
7th grade followed by 8th grade
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Roselawn Gym
6th grade girls' travelling basketball
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Barron High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI
HS Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community - Events
@Purple Lab
Drama Club Rehearsal
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Wrestling Room
Bulldog Booster Wrestling Grades 2-5
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Spooner High School
SHS - Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Spooner High School
SHS - Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Barron High School
7
6:30am - 7:30am
High School/Middle School - Events
@MS Gym
Boys' Open Gym
6:40am - 7:40am
GBB
@HS Gym
Shoot Around
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@HS Gym
All Levels
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls' MS Practice
@MS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance - HS Practice
@HS Cafeteria
Competition Team
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - HS Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In - Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth - Sports Information
@MS Gym
7/8th grade boys' travelling basketball
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Roselawn Gym
5th grade girls' travelling basketball
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
(JV will play one 16 minute half)
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
8
9:30am - 10:30am
BBBA
@HS Gym
Varsity Shoot Around (JV optional)
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Cameron High School
HS Gym (102)
11:00am - 12:15pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Roselawn Gym
4th grade girls' travelling basketball
4:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
9
2:00pm - 3:30pm
High School/Middle School - Events
@MS Gym
Boys` Open Gym (batting cage will be open)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
High School/Middle School - Events
@MS Gym
Girls` Open Gym (batting cage will be open)
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Girls' HS Practice
@HS Gym
10
6:40am - 7:40am
GBB
@HS Gym
Shoot Around
6:45am
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@Weight Room
Varsity/JV-Lifting
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@MS Gym
C-Team
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@HS Gym
Varsity/JV
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance - HS Practice
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:30pm
WRCH
@Mrs. Weaver's Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - HS Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - MS Practice
@MS Cafeteria
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In - Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
7th grade followed by 8th grade
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Roselawn Gym
6th grade girls' travelling basketball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community - Events
@Purple Lab
Drama Club Rehearsal
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Wrestling Room
Bulldog Booster Wrestling Grades K-1
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cameron High School
HS Gym (102)
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cameron High School
HS Gym (102)
11
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball - Girls' HS Practice
@HS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - HS Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Youth - Sports Information
@MS Gym
7/8th grade boys` travelling basketball
4:30pm
Wrestling: MS
@New Richmond Middle School
4:30pm
Wrestling: MS
@New Richmond Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
@Cumberland MS
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Roselawn Gym
5th grade girls' travelling basketball
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In- Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community - Events
@Purple Lab
Drama Club Rehearsal
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Wrestling Room
Bulldog Booster Wrestling Grades 2-5
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
12
6:45am
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@Weight Room
Varsity/JV-Lifting
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@MS Gym
All Levels
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls' HS Practice
@HS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance - HS Practice
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - HS Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - MS Practice
@MS Cafeteria
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In-Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth - Sports Information
@HS/MS IMC
Spring League Volleyball Enrollment Night - Grades 4-8
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Community - Events
@HS Gym
Men's Open Gym
13
6:40am - 7:40am
GBB
@HS Gym
Shoot Around
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@HS Gym
Varsity/JV
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls' MS Practice
@Roselawn Gym
Athletes should ride Rt. 11 to Roselawn. An activity bus will pick up at Roselawn @ 5:30.
3:30pm - 4:30pm
WRCH
@Mrs. Weaver's Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - HS Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - MS Practice
@MS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Youth - Sports Information
@MS Gym
7/8th grade boys' travelling basketball
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In-Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
6:00pm
Community - Events
@HS/MS IMC
Europe 2021 Trip Meeting
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community - Events
@Purple Lab
Drama Club Rehearsal
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Wrestling Room
Bulldog Booster Wrestling Grades 2-5
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
(JV will play one 16 minute half)
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
7:00pm
Hockey
@Medford
14
6:30am - 7:30am
High School/Middle School - Events
@MS Gym
Boys' Open Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls' HS Practice
(Cancelled)
@HS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance - HS Practice
@HS Cafeteria
Competition Team
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - HS Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Boyceville Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In - Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
5:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Glenwood City High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Northwestern High School
Upper Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Northwestern High School
Lower Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Northwestern High School
Lower Gym
15
GBB
(Cancelled)
Team Night UW game
7:00am - 7:00pm
Community - Events
@HS/MS Gyms
In Step Dance Studio - Dance Competition
10:00am
Dance
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS/MS
Love2Dance Competition
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Durand High School
11:00am - 12:15pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Roselawn Gym
4th grade girls' travelling basketball
5:30pm
Hockey
@Hayward
8:00pm - 11:00pm
High School/Middle School - Events
@HS Cafeteria
HS Winter Carnival Dance
16
10:00am - 4:00pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
OPEN GYM
@Roselawn Gym
Girls` open gym: pitching and tee work.
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
All Levels
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls' HS Practice
@HS Gym
17
6:40am - 7:40am
GBB
@HS Gym
Shoot Around
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball - Girls' HS Practice
@HS Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
WRCH
@Mrs. Weaver's Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - HS Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Youth - Sports Information
@MS Gym
7/8th grade boys` travelling basketball
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In - Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI
MS Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI
HS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Community - Events
(Cancelled)
@MS Cafeteria
6th Grade Girls Scout Troop #3092 Meeting - Chastity Ridout, Leader
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community - Events
@Purple Lab
Drama Club Rehearsal
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Wrestling Room
Bulldog Booster Wrestling Grades K-1
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Cumberland High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Cumberland High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI
HS Gym
18
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
All Levels
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance - HS Practice
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - HS Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Community - Events
@Choir Room
Variety Show Auditions
3:45pm - 9:00pm
Community - Events
Soap Class - Linda Zeman/Paula Hombeck HS/MS FACE Room
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball - Girls' HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In- Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community - Events
@Purple Lab
Drama Club Rehearsal
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Wrestling Room
Bulldog Booster Wrestling Grades 2-5
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS/MS
19
9:00am
District - Events
@District Conference Room
Link2Learn Governing Board Regular Meeting
3:25pm - 5:00pm
Community - Events
@Purple Lab
Drama Club Rehearsal
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@HS Gym
All Levels
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls' HS Practice
@MS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance - HS Practice
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - HS Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:30pm
Community - Events
@
Multiple Location
Variety Show Auditions
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In-Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Community - Events
@HS Gym
Men's Open Gym
20
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball - Girls' HS Practice
@HS Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
WRCH
@Mrs. Weaver's Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - HS Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - MS Activties
@Chetek Baptist Church
End of Season Event-Wrestlers will ride Bus Rt. 5.
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Youth - Sports Information
@MS Gym
7/8th grade boys` travelling basketball
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In-Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
5:30pm
Softball - Activities
@HS/MS IMC
Parent/Athlete Meeting
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community - Events
@Purple Lab
Drama Club Rehearsal
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Wrestling Room
Bulldog Booster Wrestling Grades 2-5
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
Parent/Senior Recognition Night
21
6:30am - 7:30am
High School/Middle School - Events
@MS Gym
Boys' Open Gym
6:40am - 7:40am
GBB
@HS Gym
Shoot Around
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
All Levels
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - HS Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In - Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
Parent/Senior Recognition Night
22
Wrestling - HS Activities
@TBD
Sectionals
23
8:00am - 2:00pm
Youth - Sports Information
@
Multiple Location
Booster Club Youth Wrestling Tournament
3:00pm - 5:00pm
OPEN GYM
@Roselawn Gym
Girls` open gym: pitching and tee work.
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@
Multiple Location
All Levels
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball - Girls' HS Practice
@HS Gym
24
3:25pm - 5:00pm
Community - Events
@Purple Lab
Drama Club Rehearsal
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball - Girls' HS Practice
@HS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - HS Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In - Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
5:15pm - 8:00pm
District - Events
@HS/MS IMC
Board of Education Regular Meeting
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI
MS Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School, Chetek, WI
HS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Wrestling Room
Bulldog Booster Wrestling Grades K-1
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
25
GBB
@TBD
Regionals
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@HS Gym
All Levels
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - HS Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In- Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Wrestling Room
Bulldog Booster Wrestling Grades 2-5
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Grantsburg High School
Tickets $5.00
7:00pm
Music
@MS Stage
Show Choir Concert
26
3:25pm - 5:00pm
Community - Events
@Purple Lab
Drama Club Rehearsal
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@HS Gym
All Levels
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls' HS Practice
@MS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling - HS Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In-Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Community - Events
@HS Gym
Men's Open Gym
27
Wrestling - HS Activities
@Kohl Center
State
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball - Girls' HS Practice
@HS Gym
4:00pm
Roselawn - Events
@
Multiple Location
Roselawn Parent/Teacher Conferences
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Roselawn - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
Roselawn - Parent Teacher Conferences
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In-Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Community - Events
Girl Scout Cadette Troop #3253 Meeting - FACE Room - Kelly Esterby
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Spooner Middle School
SMS - Antholz Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spooner High School
SHS - Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community - Events
@Purple Lab
Drama Club Rehearsal
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth - Sports Information
@Wrestling Room
Bulldog Booster Wrestling Grades 2-5
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spooner High School
SHS - Gymnasium
28
Wrestling - HS Activities
@Kohl Center
State
6:30am - 7:30am
High School/Middle School - Events
(Cancelled)
@MS Gym
Boys' Open Gym
7:20am - 8:00am
High School/Middle School - Events
@MS Cafeteria
MS Student Spotlight Breakfast
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Boys' HS Practice
@HS Gym
Varsity
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Community - Events
@Roselawn Elementary
In - Step Dance: Roselawn Cafeteria
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ladysmith High School
7:00pm
GBB
@Ladysmith High School
Regionals-Tickets $5.00
29
GBB
@TBD
Regionals
Wrestling - HS Activities
@Kohl Center
State
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Youth - Sports
District Calendar
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?