Skip to content
Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY)
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
NO SCHOOL - VACATION DAY
10:00am - 12:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
(Cancelled)
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
2
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer High School
Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Fall Creek Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer High School
Gym
3
4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS C/JV PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS V PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning Program
@BHS Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:30pm - 7:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
7:00pm - 8:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
5
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS C/JV PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS V PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning Program
@BHS Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Cumberland MS
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cumberland High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Postponed)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Bloomer High School
Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
6:00pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game
Vs. Chequamegon at Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Colfax Elementary School
.
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cumberland High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Bloomer High School
Gym
6
3:30pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning Program
@BHS Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
7
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning Program
@BHS Weight Room
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Baldwin-Woodville High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Bloomer High School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Spooner Middle School
SMS - Antholz Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spooner High School
SHS - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game
Vs. New Richmond at Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Bloomer High School
Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Spooner High School
SHS - Gymnasium
7:30pm - 8:45pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
8
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SCOUTS OF AMERICA
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS C/JV PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS V PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BMS GYM ALL
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Somerset High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Bloomer High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Bloomer High School
9
9:30am
Wrestling: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Ladysmith MS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ladysmith High School
LHS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ladysmith High School
LHS Gym
10
12:00pm - 2:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
4:00pm - 5:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
6:30pm - 8:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
11
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS C PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning Program
@BHS Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St Croix Falls
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Changed)
@Fall Creek Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Fall Creek High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@St Croix Falls
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@St Croix Falls
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Fall Creek High School
12
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS C/JV PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning Program
@BHS Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Spooner Middle School
SMS - Antholz Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bloomer High School
7:00pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game
At Somerset Civic Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
7:15pm - 8:45pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bloomer High School
13
3:30pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning Program
@BHS Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm - 6:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
14
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning Program
@BHS Weight Room
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Changed)
@Durand High School
MS wrestlers to wrestle prior to quad at 4:45pm
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Ladysmith MS
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ladysmith High School
LHS Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Bloomer High School
Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ladysmith High School
LHS Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Bloomer High School
Gym
15
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Elementary School
Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St Croix Falls
7:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@St Croix Falls
7:00pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game
Siren Ice Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@St Croix Falls
16
8:30am - 10:00am
GNBL BASKETBALL 3RD GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
9:00am - 12:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
9:30am
Wrestling: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Ladysmith High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/C
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bloomer High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bloomer High School
17
12:00pm - 2:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
2:00pm - 4:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS V PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
2:00pm - 4:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
2:00pm - 3:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
4:00pm - 5:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
18
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Gym Reservation
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning Program
@BHS Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Barron High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Fall Creek Middle School
6:00pm
School Board Meeting
@BMS MULTI PURPOSE ROOM
6:30pm - 8:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Barron High School
19
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS C/JV PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning Program
@BHS Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Hayward Middle School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hayward HS
RJS Gymnasium
6:30pm - 8:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
7:00pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game
Vs. Amery at Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer High School
Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hayward HS
RJS Gymnasium
20
3:30pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning Program
@BHS Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm - 6:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
21
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning Program
@BHS Weight Room
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Hayward Middle School
Main Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bloomer High School
7:00pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game
Vs. Baldwin-Woodville at Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bloomer High School
22
NO SCHOOL - PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT DAY
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS C PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Barron High School
Round one - Barron/CW-PF and BL-Colfax/Superior Round two - Barron/BL-Colfax and CW-PF/Superior Round three - Barron/Superior and CW-PF/BL-Colfax
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bloomer High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bloomer High School
23
8:30am - 10:00am
GNBL BASKETBALL 3RD GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
8:30am - 10:30am
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
10:00am - 11:30am
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Somerset High School
24
12:00pm - 1:30pm
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
12:00pm - 2:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
2:00pm - 3:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
4:00pm - 5:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
6:30pm - 8:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
25
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS C PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning Program
@BHS Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bloomer High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bloomer High School
26
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning Program
@BHS Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Bloomer High School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer High School
6:00pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game
At Chequamegon High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bloomer High School
27
3:30pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning Program
@BHS Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm - 6:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Volleyball Coaches Meeting and Gym Scheduling
@BHS Classroom
Room 131
28
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS C PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Strength and Conditioning Program
@BHS Weight Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Barron High School
BACC Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Changed)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Barron High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Bloomer High School
Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game
Vs. Viroqua at Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Barron High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Bloomer High School
Gym
29
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Cameron High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cameron High School
HS Gym (102)
6:00pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game
Vs. Ashland at Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
6:30pm - 8:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cameron High School
HS Gym (102)
30
8:30am - 10:00am
GNBL BASKETBALL 3RD GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Regis High School
Weigh in is at 9AM: First Match 10:30AM
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Spooner High School
SHS - Gymnasium
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Spooner High School
SHS - Gymnasium
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Spooner Middle School
SMS - Antholz Gym
31
12:00pm - 2:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
1:00pm - 3:00pm
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
2:00pm - 3:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
4:00pm - 5:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Event Categories
-All-
Athletics - HS
Athletics - Community
Bloomer Elementary School
ES Staff Activities
School Pictures
ES Student Activities
Bloomer High School
HS Student Activities
HS COMMUNITY EVENTS
HS Staff Activities
Bloomer Middle School
MS COMMUNITY EVENTS
MS Staff Activity
MS Student Activities
Community Events
Concerts - All Levels
Early Dismissal
End of term
Inservice
No School
Parent/School Events - All Levels
Practice Schedules
Wisconsin Observance Days
Athletics - MS
Athletics - Youth
Community Youth Organizations
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?