Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:00pm |
BHS GYM
| |
8:00am- 8:45pm |
BES GYM
more.. 8th Grade Boys | |
8th Grade Boys | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Menomonie High School
| |
10:00am- 3:00pm |
BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm |
BMS CAFETERIA
| |
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
BHS GYM
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
BMS LECTURE AREA
| |
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
| |
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
BHS GYM
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
BES GYM
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
BMS GYM ALL
| |
4:30pm- 8:45pm |
BMS GYM ALL
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
BES GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BES GYM
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
BHS GYM
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BMS GYM ALL
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BHS WRESTLING ROOM
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
BMS LECTURE AREA
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Date changed from 02-04-20) | vs. Hayward @ Hayward Middle School |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
BES GYM
| |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-20-20) | vs. Eau Claire Memorial High School @ Bloomer Middle School |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
BMS GYM ALL
| |
7:00pm |
Ashland
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
BMS GYM ALL
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BES GYM
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
BHS GYM
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BHS WRESTLING ROOM
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
BMS LECTURE AREA
| |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 02-03-20) | vs. Hayward @ Hayward Middle School |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
BES GYM
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
BMS GYM ALL
| |
5:45pm | vs. Cameron @ Cameron High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
BHS GYM
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
BMS GYM ALL
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Cameron @ Cameron High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am |
BHS GYM
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BHS GYM
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BMS GYM ALL
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BES GYM
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BHS WRESTLING ROOM
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
BHS GYM
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
BMS GYM ALL
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BHS GYM
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BHS WRESTLING ROOM
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
BES GYM
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
BHS GYM
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
BES GYM
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Northwestern @ Northwestern High School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Northwestern @ Northwestern High School |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
BES CAFETERIA
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
BHS GYM
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
BMS GYM ALL
| |
7:00pm |
Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
BES GYM
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Northwestern @ Northwestern High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
BMS GYM ALL
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
BHS GYM
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
BHS WRESTLING ROOM
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
BMS LECTURE AREA
| |
5:00pm | vs. Cumberland @ Bloomer Middle School | |
5:30pm |
Viroqua Community Arena
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
BES CAFETERIA
| |
5:45pm | vs. Northwestern @ Bloomer Elementary School | |
5:45pm | vs. Northwestern | |
7:00pm- 8:45pm |
BMS GYM ALL
Tournament Set-Up | |
Tournament Set-Up | ||
7:00pm |
Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
| |
7:15pm | vs. Northwestern
Youth Night | |
Youth Night |