Skip to content
Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY)
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
8:00am - 2:00pm
Bloomer Youth Basketball
@BHS GYM
8:00am - 8:45pm
GNBL BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
@
Multiple Location
8th Grade Boys
9:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Menomonie High School
10:00am - 3:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
2
11:00am - 1:00pm
Cub Scouts Gold and Blue Banquet
@BMS CAFETERIA
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Bloomer Woodticks
@BHS GYM
1:00pm - 3:00pm
4H Play Practice
@BMS LECTURE AREA
1:00pm - 5:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
1:30pm - 3:30pm
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
3:00pm - 4:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
3:00pm - 4:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
4:30pm - 8:45pm
MEN'S LEAGUE BASKETBALL
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
SOFTBALL OPEN GYM
@BES GYM
3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
4H Play Practice
@BMS LECTURE AREA
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
(Changed)
@Hayward Middle School
Main Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS C PRACTICE
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
7:00pm - 8:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
7:00pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game
@Ashland
4
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS C/JV PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS V PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
4H Play Practice
@BMS LECTURE AREA
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
(Changed)
@Hayward Middle School
Main Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cameron High School
HS Gym (102)
6:00pm - 7:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. GIRLS
@BHS GYM
7:00pm - 8:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
7:00pm - 9:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cameron High School
HS Gym (102)
5
7:00am
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS C/JV PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS V PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
5:30pm - 6:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
6
MS Forensics Meet
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Healthy Heart Night
@BES GYM
5:30pm - 7:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Northwestern High School
Upper Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Northwestern High School
Lower Gym
5:45pm - 7:15pm
CUB SCOUTS
@BES CAFETERIA
7:00pm - 8:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. GIRLS
@BHS GYM
7:00pm - 8:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
7:00pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game
@Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Men's Community Basketball - Baptist Church
@BES GYM
7:00pm - 9:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Northwestern High School
Lower Gym
7
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS V PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
4H Play Practice
@BMS LECTURE AREA
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:30pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game
@Viroqua Community Arena
5:30pm - 8:00pm
P.I.E. FAMILY FUN NIGHT
@BES CAFETERIA
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Bloomer Elementary School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bloomer High School
7:00pm - 8:45pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
Tournament Set-Up
7:00pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game
@Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bloomer High School
Youth Night
8
8:00am - 2:00pm
Bloomer Youth Basketball
@BES GYM
8:00am - 8:45pm
GNBL BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
@BMS GYM ALL
4th Grade Boys
10:00am - 3:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Cameron High School
HS Gym (102)
2:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Target Center, Minneapolis, MN
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer High School
Gym
9
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Bloomer Woodticks
@BHS GYM
1:00pm - 3:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
1:00pm - 5:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
3:00pm - 4:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:00pm - 4:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
4:30pm - 8:45pm
MEN'S LEAGUE BASKETBALL
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
4H
@BMS LECTURE AREA
5:30pm - 7:00pm
SOFTBALL OPEN GYM
@BES GYM
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
10
3:00pm - 9:00pm
FORENSICS - SUB-DISTRICTS
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS C/JV PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS V PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
4H Play Practice
@BMS LECTURE AREA
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
8th-grade game only.
8th-grade game only.
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Cumberland High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cumberland High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
GIRL SCOUTS TROOP
@BES CAFETERIA
6:00pm - 7:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. GIRLS
@BHS GYM
7:00pm - 8:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cumberland High School
11
FORENSICS - SUB-DISTRICTS
Bruce High School
MS Forensics Meet
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
4H Play Practice
@BMS LECTURE AREA
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bloomer High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
7:00pm - 9:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bloomer High School
12
7:00am
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS C/JV PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:03pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS V PRACTICE
@BES GYM
5:30pm - 6:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
13
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS C/JV PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS V PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:30pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
@Elk Mound Middle School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bloomer High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Men's Community Basketball - Baptist Church
@BES GYM
7:00pm - 9:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bloomer High School
Senior Night
14
3:00pm - 4:30pm
GIRL SCOUTS TROOP
@BES CAFETERIA
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
4H Play Practice
@BMS LECTURE AREA
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Spooner Middle School
SMS - Antholz Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Spooner High School
SHS - Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Fall Creek Middle School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Spooner High School
SHS - Gymnasium
15
8:00am - 2:00pm
Bloomer Youth Basketball
@BHS GYM
8:00am - 8:45pm
GNBL BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
@BMS GYM ALL
5th Grade Boys
10:00am - 3:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
10:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@Somerset High School
8:30 AM Weigh In 9:00 AM Coaches Meeting 10:00 AM First Session
16
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Bloomer Woodticks
@BHS GYM
1:00pm - 5:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
1:30pm - 5:00pm
Youth Softball Hitting Clinic
@BES GYM
3:00pm - 4:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
4:30pm - 8:45pm
MEN'S LEAGUE BASKETBALL
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
4H
@BMS LECTURE AREA
5:30pm - 7:00pm
SOFTBALL OPEN GYM
@BES GYM
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
17
6:00am - 7:30am
BASKETBALL - BOYS V PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS C/JV PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
4H Play Practice
@BMS LECTURE AREA
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Fall Creek Middle School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
18
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
4H Play Practice
@BMS LECTURE AREA
4:00pm - 5:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ladysmith High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bloomer High School
Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ladysmith High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bloomer High School
Gym
Senior Night (prior to game) Phoenix Gymnastics (halftime)
19
7:00am
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS C/JV PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
CUB SCOUTS
@BES CAFETERIA
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS V PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
20
NO SCHOOL
ES PT Conferences
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
4H Play Practice
@BMS LECTURE AREA
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bloomer High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Men's Community Basketball - Baptist Church
@BES GYM
7:00pm - 9:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bloomer High School
21
NO SCHOOL
ES PT Conferences
8:00am - 10:00am
FFA Basketball
@BHS GYM
10:00am - 12:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS V PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
12:00pm - 1:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS C/JV PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm - 10:00pm
4H Performance
@BMS LECTURE AREA
5:30pm - 7:00pm
WIVL VOLLEYBALL 7TH GRADE
@BMS GYM ALL
22
8:00am - 2:00pm
Bloomer Youth Basketball
@BHS GYM
8:00am - 8:45pm
GNBL BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
@
Multiple Location
5th Grade Girls
10:00am - 3:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
23
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Bloomer Woodticks
(Cancelled)
@BHS GYM
12:30pm - 5:30pm
Christ Lutheran Church MS Outing
@BES GYM
1:00pm - 5:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
3:00pm - 5:00pm
4H Play Practice
@BMS LECTURE AREA
3:00pm - 4:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
4:00pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS V PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
4:30pm - 8:45pm
MEN'S LEAGUE BASKETBALL
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
SOFTBALL OPEN GYM
@BES GYM
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
24
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Wrestling Practice
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
4H Play Practice
@BMS LECTURE AREA
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Mound View Elementary School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elk Mound High School
5:45pm - 7:15pm
CUB SCOUTS
(Cancelled)
@BES CAFETERIA
7:00pm - 8:30pm
WIVL VOLLEYBALL 7TH GRADE
@BMS GYM ALL
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elk Mound High School
25
6:30am - 7:30am
BASKETBALL - GIRLS V PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
MS Wrestling Practice
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
4H Play Practice
@BMS LECTURE AREA
4:00pm - 5:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
4:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Airshow Unit Volunteer Meeting
@BES CAFETERIA
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@McDonell Central Catholic High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
26
7:00am
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
WIVL VOLLEYBALL 5TH GRADE
@BMS GYM ALL
5:00pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS V PRACTICE
@BES GYM
27
MS Forensics Meet
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS V PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
4:00pm - 5:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Men's Community Basketball - Baptist Church
@BES GYM
7:00pm - 9:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
28
3:00pm - 4:30pm
GIRL SCOUTS TROOP
@BES CAFETERIA
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS V PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
4:00pm - 6:00pm
4H Play Practice
@BMS LECTURE AREA
5:30pm - 7:00pm
WIVL VOLLEYBALL 7TH GRADE
@BMS GYM ALL
6:00pm - 8:00pm
4H
@BMS LECTURE AREA
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bloomer High School
Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
7:30pm - 8:45pm
Christ Lutheran Youth Dodgeball Event
@BMS GYM ALL
29
8:00am - 2:00pm
Bloomer Youth Basketball
@BHS GYM
8:00am - 8:45pm
GNBL BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
@
Multiple Location
4th Grade Girls
10:00am - 3:00pm
MUSICAL REHEARSAL
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Event Categories
-All-
Athletics - HS
Athletics - Community
Bloomer Elementary School
ES Staff Activities
School Pictures
ES Student Activities
Bloomer High School
HS Student Activities
HS COMMUNITY EVENTS
HS Staff Activities
Bloomer Middle School
MS COMMUNITY EVENTS
MS Staff Activity
MS Student Activities
Community Events
Concerts - All Levels
Early Dismissal
End of term
Inservice
No School
Parent/School Events - All Levels
Practice Schedules
Wisconsin Observance Days
Athletics - MS
Athletics - Youth
Community Youth Organizations
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?