Bloomer
1

Friday, March 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
1:12pm- 3:12pmBMS TALENT SHOW
BMS Auditorium, BMS LECTURE AREA location
3:30pm- 7:30pmBASEBALL PRACTICE
BHS GYM location
3:30pm- 5:00pmMS Wrestling Practice
BHS WRESTLING ROOM location
3:30pm- 6:00pmSOFTBALL PRACTICE
BES GYM location
3:30pm- 5:30pmTRACK - HIGH SCHOOL PRACTICE
BMS GYM ALL location
4:00pm- 9:00pmBOY SCOUTS
BES CAFETERIA location

PINEWOOD DERBY SET UP

PINEWOOD DERBY SET UP

7:00pm- 8:30pmWIVL VOLLEYBALL 4TH GRADE
BES GYM location
7:00pm- 8:30pmWIVL VOLLEYBALL 6TH GRADE
BMS GYM ALL location
Saturday, March 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 4:00pmBOY SCOUTS
BES CAFETERIA location

PINEWOOD DERBY

PINEWOOD DERBY

4:00pmTrack: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs.
 @ University of Stout - Wisconsin location

"Northern Badger Track & Field Classic- Large Schools"

"Northern Badger Track & Field Classic- Large Schools"

Sunday, March 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
12:00pm- 2:00pmBloomer Woodticks
BHS GYM location
4:00pm- 6:00pmYOUTH BASEBALL
BHS GYM location
4:30pm- 10:00pmMEN'S LEAGUE BASKETBALL
BMS GYM ALL location
5:00pm- 7:00pmSOFTBALL PRACTICE
BES GYM location
Monday, March 25, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 7:00pmBASEBALL PRACTICE
BHS GYM location
3:30pm- 5:00pmMS Wrestling Practice
BHS WRESTLING ROOM location
3:30pm- 6:00pmSOFTBALL PRACTICE
BES GYM location
3:30pm- 5:30pmTRACK - HIGH SCHOOL PRACTICE
BMS GYM ALL location
5:30pm- 7:00pmWIVL VOLLEYBALL 6TH GRADE
BMS GYM ALL location
7:00pm- 8:45pmMen's Community Basketball - Baptist Church
BES GYM location
7:00pm- 8:30pmWIVL VOLLEYBALL 6TH GRADE
7:00pm- 8:30pmWIVL VOLLEYBALL 7TH GRADE
BHS GYM location
7:00pm- 8:30pmWIVL VOLLEYBALL 8TH GRADE
BMS GYM ALL location
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm- 7:00pmBASEBALL PRACTICE
BHS GYM location
3:30pm- 6:00pmSOFTBALL PRACTICE
BES GYM location
3:30pm- 5:30pmTRACK - HIGH SCHOOL PRACTICE
BMS GYM ALL location
5:00pmMS Wrestling Meet

At Ladysmith

At Ladysmith

5:00pmWrestling: Boys MS InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Chequamegon, Flambeau, Hayward, Ladysmith, Phillips
 @ Ladysmith High Schoollocation
5:30pm- 7:00pmWIVL VOLLEYBALL 5TH GRADE
BMS GYM ALL location
7:00pm- 8:30pmWIVL VOLLEYBALL 4TH GRADE
BES GYM location
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
TimeEventDetails
10:00amSoftball: Girls Varsity Gamevs. Dublin Jerome
 @ ORLANDO FLORIDA location
3:30pm- 7:00pmBASEBALL PRACTICE
BHS GYM location
3:30pm- 6:00pmSOFTBALL PRACTICE
BES GYM location
3:30pm- 5:30pmTRACK - HIGH SCHOOL PRACTICE
BMS GYM ALL location
6:00pm- 8:00pmALUMNI OPEN GYM
BMS GYM ALL location
Thursday, March 28, 2019
TimeEventDetails
10:00amSoftball: Girls Varsity Scrimmagevs. Dwight Englewood
 @ ORLANDO FLORIDA location
12:00pmSoftball: Girls Varsity Gamevs. Aquinas
 @ ORLANDO FLORIDA location
3:00pm- 6:00pmGIRL SCOUTS TROOP
BMS - Multipurpose Room (Room 130) location
3:30pm- 7:00pmBASEBALL PRACTICE
BHS GYM location
3:30pm- 5:00pmMS Wrestling Practice
BHS WRESTLING ROOM location
3:30pm- 6:00pmSOFTBALL PRACTICE
BES GYM location
3:30pm- 5:30pmTRACK - HIGH SCHOOL PRACTICE
BMS GYM ALL location
5:30pm- 7:00pmWIVL VOLLEYBALL 5TH GRADE
BMS GYM ALL location
7:00pm- 8:30pmWIVL VOLLEYBALL 7TH GRADE
BHS GYM location
7:00pm- 8:30pmWIVL VOLLEYBALL 8TH GRADE
BMS GYM ALL location