Skip to content
Bloomer (FOOTBALL & MS ONLY)
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
NO SCHOOL - VACATION DAY
9:00am - 11:00am
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
12:00pm - 2:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:00pm - 4:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
2
3:30pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
3
3:00pm - 6:00pm
GIRL SCOUTS TROOP
@BMS - Multipurpose Room (Room 130)
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:00pm - 5:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
4:00pm - 5:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Bloomer Elementary School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Bloomer Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bloomer High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bloomer High School
4
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
4:00pm - 5:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Hayward Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hayward HS
RJS Gymnasium
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Cumberland High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hayward HS
RJS Gymnasium
5
8:00am - 8:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
@
Multiple Location
4th Grade Girls
9:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
3:00pm - 4:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
6
3:00pm - 4:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
4:30pm - 10:00pm
MEN'S LEAGUE BASKETBALL
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
SOFTBALL OPEN GYM
@BES GYM
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
7
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 7:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:45pm - 6:15pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BHS GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Cameron High School
6:15pm - 8:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
8
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:00pm - 5:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bloomer High School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Barron High School
BACC Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Barron High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bloomer High School
Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Barron High School
9
7:00am - 7:45am
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BHS GYM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
10
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:30pm - 6:30pm
4H
@BMS LECTURE AREA
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bloomer High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bloomer High School
11
3:00pm - 4:30pm
GIRL SCOUTS TROOP
@BMS CAFETERIA
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Boyceville High School
$10 per team or $100.00 for a team of 10 or more.
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Hayward Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hayward HS
RJS Gymnasium
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Barron High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hayward HS
RJS Gymnasium
12
8:00am - 8:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
@
Multiple Location
8th Grade Boys
9:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@Ladysmith High School
13
4:30pm - 10:00pm
MEN'S LEAGUE BASKETBALL
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
SOFTBALL OPEN GYM
@BES GYM
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
14
HS Honors Choir
Cumberland - time TBD
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 7:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BHS GYM NORTH
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:45pm - 6:15pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
6:00pm - 7:30pm
8th GRADE (HIGH SCHOOL TRANSITION NIGHT)
@BMS LECTURE AREA
6:15pm - 8:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
7:00pm - 8:45pm
Chippewa River Volleyball Club
@BHS GYM
7:00pm - 8:45pm
Men's Community Basketball - Baptist Church
@BES GYM
15
6:00am - 7:30am
BASKETBALL - BOYS V PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - C/JV PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:45pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
@Bloomer Middle School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
CUB SCOUTS
@BMS LECTURE AREA
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BHS GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Ladysmith Elementary
LES Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ladysmith High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ladysmith High School
16
7:00am - 7:45am
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
17
3:00pm - 6:00pm
GIRL SCOUTS TROOP
@BMS - Multipurpose Room (Room 130)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
@Spooner Middle School
SMS - Antholz Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Bloomer Middle School
Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bloomer High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bloomer High School
18
3:00pm - 4:30pm
GIRL SCOUTS TROOP
@BMS CAFETERIA
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:00pm - 5:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
4:30pm
Basketball: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Cameron High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cameron High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Cumberland MS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cumberland High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cameron High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cumberland High School
19
BMS SOLO AND ENSEMBLE
Time and Location TBD
8:00am - 8:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT
@
Multiple Location
6th Grade Boys
10:00am
Basketball: G/C
@Cameron High School
20
11:00am - 1:00pm
Bloomer Woodticks
@BHS GYM
4:30pm - 10:00pm
MEN'S LEAGUE BASKETBALL
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
SOFTBALL OPEN GYM
@BES GYM
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
21
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
@Barron MS
5:30pm - 7:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BHS GYM
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
6:00pm - 8:00pm
School Board Meeting
@BMS - Multipurpose Room (Room 130)
6:30pm
WIVL 4th Grade Parent Meeting
@BHS CAFETERIA / STAGE AREA
7:00pm - 8:45pm
Men's Community Basketball - Baptist Church
@BES GYM
22
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BES GYM
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Colfax High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Ladysmith MS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ladysmith High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
4H
@BMS LECTURE AREA
7:00pm - 8:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Bloomer High School
Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ladysmith High School
23
7:00am - 7:45am
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
24
NO SCHOOL - PT CONFERENCES
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 7:30pm
PARENT TEACHER CONFERENCES - ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
@BES GYM
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
@Bloomer Middle School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BHS GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Spooner Middle School
SMS - Antholz Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Spooner High School
SHS - Gymnasium
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Spooner High School
SHS - Gymnasium
25
NO SCHOOL - PT CONFERENCES
8:00am - 12:00pm
PARENT TEACHER CONFERENCES - ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
@BES GYM
1:00pm - 3:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
1:00pm - 3:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
3:00pm - 4:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
5:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Hayward HS
RJS Gymnasium
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
26
7:00am - 7:00pm
ROPE JUMP CONTEST
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 1:30pm
Bloomer Youth Basketball
@BES GYM
27
11:00am - 1:00pm
Bloomer Woodticks
@BHS GYM
3:00pm - 4:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BMS GYM ALL
4:00pm - 5:00pm
4H
@BMS LECTURE AREA
4:30pm - 10:00pm
MEN'S LEAGUE BASKETBALL
@BMS GYM ALL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
SOFTBALL OPEN GYM
@BES GYM
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
28
3:30pm - 7:00pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:30pm - 7:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BES GYM
7:00pm - 8:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 7TH GR. BOYS
@BES GYM
7:00pm - 8:45pm
Men's Community Basketball - Baptist Church
@BMS GYM ALL
29
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm
Basketball - Middle School: G/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Bloomer Middle School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Chippewa Valley Council Scouting
@BMS - Multipurpose Room (Room 130)
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 4TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Osceola High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Osceola High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
4H
@BMS LECTURE AREA
7:00pm - 8:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Osceola High School
30
7:00am - 7:45am
BASEBALL OPEN GYM
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 6:30pm
BASKETBALL - BOYS PRACTICE
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BES GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 6TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
5:00pm - 6:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 8TH GR. BOYS
@BMS GYM ALL
31
MS Forensics Meet
South Middle School
3:15pm - 4:45pm
BASKETBALL - MS GIRLS PRACTICE
@BMS GYM ALL
3:30pm - 5:15pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS PRACTICE V / JV TEAMS
@BHS GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice - Varsity/JV
@BHS WRESTLING ROOM
4:15pm - 5:45pm
BASKETBALL - GIRLS C PRACTICE
@BES GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Bloomer Middle School
FULL GYM
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bloomer High School
5:45pm - 7:15pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
@BES GYM
7:00pm - 8:30pm
GNBL BASKETBALL 5TH GR. GIRLS
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bloomer High School
Youth Night
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Event Categories
-All-
Athletics - HS
Athletics - Community
Bloomer Elementary School
ES Staff Activities
School Pictures
ES Student Activities
Bloomer High School
HS Student Activities
HS COMMUNITY EVENTS
HS Staff Activities
Bloomer Middle School
MS COMMUNITY EVENTS
MS Staff Activity
MS Student Activities
Community Events
Concerts - All Levels
Early Dismissal
End of term
Inservice
No School
Parent/School Events - All Levels
Practice Schedules
Wisconsin Observance Days
Athletics - MS
Athletics - Youth
Community Youth Organizations
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?